Null Pablo Ruíz Picasso (Malaga, 1881-Mougins, France, 1973)
Au cirque, amazone …

Pablo Ruíz Picasso (Malaga, 1881-Mougins, France, 1973) Au cirque, amazone blonde. Lithographie sur papier. Signée sur la plaque. Non numérotée. 29 x 39 cm.

1281