Carmelina Di Capri Capri 1920-Naples 2004 View of Capri Oil on canvas Signed lower center "Carmelina A. Capri" 70x90 cm - with frame 72x92 cm
Carmelina Di Capri Capri 1920-Naples 2004 Vue de Capri Huile sur toile Signée en bas au centre "Carmelina A. Capri" 70x90 cm - avec cadre 72x92 cm
10