Maurice DHOMME & COURMONT (XIX - XXè) circa 1930 Important vase en céramique émaillé bleu nuancé à décor en relief de cervidés courant dans un paysage forestier. Signé. H : 34 cm A great ceramic vase by Maurice Dhomme & Courmont, from around 1930, with a relief decor of cervids in nuanced blue enamel. Signed. H : 13,38 inch
19