Home > Dentelles - Luxe - Vintag... > Lot: 19

Lot n° 19

Réunion de napperons et mouchoirs, fin du XIXe début du XXe siècle
Centre de table, napperons et mouchoirs en broderie ou dentelle auquels nous joignons deux métrages en dentelle aux fuseaux, un métrage mécanique à décor de faisants et un bonnet en dentelle, soit une vingtaine de pièces en tout.

Doilies and handkerchieves dating from the dend of the 19th cent / beginning of the 20th century of white work or lace together with an edging of machine lace with pheasant motif, together with a lady bonnet of lace. About twenty pieces all together.

Frais 27% TTC

Sale closed

Estimate

Experience

art passionately!

Contact
Experience art passionately!