Georges OUDOT (1928-2004)

Epreuve en bronze à patine verte figurant une femme drapée et reposant sur une base rectangulaire. Signée et numérotée "Oudot 3/8". H: 35 cm - L: 20 cm - P: 8 cm A bronze patina proof representing a women and mounted on a rectangular base. Signed and numbered "Oudot 3/8". H: 13 3/4 in - L: 7 3/4 in - P: 3 in

252

Georges OUDOT (1928-2004)