KHANNA Krishen (1925)
Masterpiece
Encre de chine sur papier 27 x 22 cm signée datée « May-11-65 » et dédicacée à M. Zolt.
4.000 € à 5.000 € - 5'000 CHF à 6'000 CHF
Masterpiece
Indian ink on paper 10.62 x 8.66 inches (27 x 22 cm) signed dated May-11-65 and dedicated to Mr. Zolt.