Null Patrick DACLA SEAILLES (né en 1949)
Epreuve d'artiste, circa 1980
Suite de …

Patrick DACLA SEAILLES (né en 1949) Epreuve d'artiste, circa 1980 Suite de six chaises en bronze patiné à l'antique à décor d'un scarabé égyptien. Garniture en skaî jaune. 114 x 42 x 38 cm (restauration à un pied) A set of six patinated bronze chairs by Patrick Dacla Seailles from around, each with the sculpture of an Egyptian beetle. Seats and back covered with yellow leather. 44,88 x 16,53 x 14,96 inch (one feet restored)

316