René LALIQUE (1860 - 1945) "Deux Poissons" Sculpture en verre moulé-pressé. Signé "Lalique Cristal France" à l'acide sous la base. 28 x 27 x 13 cm (infimes éclats) A "Two Fishes" blown-molded white glass sculpture by Lalique France. Signed "Lalique Cristal France" under the base. 11,02 x 10,63 x 5,12 inch
43