Maria Brunner
Maria Brunner (1962 Lienz), "Soft Self Portrait".
En très bon état.
Huile sur toile. 2009. 35 x 55 cm environ. Signé, daté et titré au verso de la toile.
Provenance :
Collection privée, sud de l'Allemagne.
Taxation : impôt différentiel (VAT : Margin Scheme).
Please note that KARL & FABER Kunstauktionen does not supply condition reports or photos for our Real-Time Online lots.