1 / 4

由DeepL自动翻译。描述准确性以原文为准
要查看原始版本,请点击 此处

96

John Callow (1822-1878) Britannique. Shipping in Heavy Waters, Aquarelle, Signée et indistinctement datée, 10" x 14" (25.4 x 35.5cm)

surrey, 英国