SPANISH SCHOOL (Late 18th century - Early 19th century) "Saint Julián of Cuenca, bishop and martyr", 1803

Huile sur toile. Datée dans le coin inférieur droit. Cadre de style hollandais. Dimensions : 48,5 x 37 cm.

88