IMER (né en 1992)

La roue de la peinture 2011 Aérosol, marqueur et acrylique sur panneau signalétique Signée, titrée et datée au dos Provenance: Collection particulière 87 cm de diamètre, hors pieds Aerosols, marker pen and acrylic on a sign board, Signed, titled and dated at the back. Origin: Private collection. diameter 341/4 in, without the stand

705

IMER (né en 1992)