Null Paolo DE GANELLO ( né en 1940)

Paolo DE GANELLO ( né en 1940) Canapé deux places à haut dossier, reposant sur un piètement en métal tubulaire laqué. Dossier recouvert de tissu à rayures polychrome et assise en sky bleu clair. Edition Cassina. 115 x 174 x 74 cm (usure au cuir) A two seats sofa by Paolo De Ganello for Cassina Editions, back covered with a polychromatic striped fabric and seat with blue leather. 45,27 x 68,50 x 29,13 inch (uses on the leather)

299